Sale
Specials
1,431 products are on a reduced price right now. Prices shown are per unit; quantity discounts still apply on top.
Newest offers first
-6%
Quick View
5m 12V LC8808B 300LEDs Breakpoint Resume RGB LED Strip Programmable
DCFLS-12V-LC8808BX300
$53.98 $50.986% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-11%
Quick View
MS-3010 Sandblasted Black LED Channel | 30mm x 10mm
MS-3010
$8.98 $7.9811% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-27%
Quick View
YD-2005 Anodized Black LED Channel | 30mm x 10mm
YD-2005
$14.98 $10.9827% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-25%
Quick View
-16%
Quick View
-16%
Quick View
-6%
Quick View
-9%
Quick View
-16%
Quick View
-9%
Quick View
-9%
Quick View
-14%
Quick View
T4 2.4G RGB LED Wireless Sync Controller - High-End Touch Remote | 5-Year Wty
LT-T4
$69.98 $59.9814% off
-23%
Quick View
T3 2.4G RF RGB LED Touch Remote Controller - Wireless Sync & Full-Color Wheel
LT-T3
$69.98 $53.9823% off
-20%
Quick View
T4-CV RGBW LED Controller - Wireless Sync & Zone Control | LTECH
T4-CV
$55.98 $44.9820% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-29%
Quick View
-50%
Quick View
Purple 5050SMD LED Chip - 500PCS By Sale
EPISTAR-5050-PURPLE CHIP
$49.98 $24.9850% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-83%
Quick View
12V SMD3535 UVA 395nm And UVC 275nm Dual UV LED Light Strip
FSLSR-12V-3535X30UV
$137.98 $22.9883% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-23%
Quick View
Versatile Aluminum LED Cornice Moulding
BY-HG6
$38.98 $29.9823% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-21%
Quick View
Flexible S Double Row CCT Color Temperature Signage LED Strip
FSLSR-DRCCT-2835X320
$32.98 $25.9821% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-4%
Quick View
Brightest Wide CCT White Light Adjustable 3528 Quad Row LED Strip 24V
FSLSR-CCT-3528X2400
$90.98 $86.984% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-48%
Quick View
12V 0.72W 3 SMD5050 Color Change RGB/RGBW LED Module String Lights
SCMRGB-5050-3X
$24.98 $12.9848% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-26%
Quick View
24V 5050 RGB LED Module String Lights - Outdoor & Signage
MSL2811-RGB-7515B
$26.98 $19.9826% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-19%
Quick View
DC24V 5050 RGB+2835 WW LED Strip Light - 900LEDs High Brightness
FSLRGBWW-5T1-DR1260
$42.99 $34.9819% off
Options
-5%
Quick View
8mm 2-Wire CCT Standard 180 Cob Light Tape LED
180COB-2P-CCT-600W8
$18.98 $17.985% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-58%
Quick View
12V 60/120 LEDs/m High SMD 3535 RGB LED Strip
FSLRGB-IP20-3535X300
$25.98 $10.9858% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-40%
Quick View
24V 60W Triac/0-10V Dimmable LED Power Supply - Indoor Strip Lights
YSD24V60W
$39.98 $23.9840% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-22%
Quick View
12V 48LEDs/m 5050 8mm S RGB Channel Letter Signage LED Strip Light
FSLRGBS-12V-5050X240
$17.98 $13.9822% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-8%
Quick View
12V WS2811F Dotless Side Glow RBG Cob Edge Lighting Tape
SCOB-ARGB-12V720W8
$60.98 $55.988% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-9%
Quick View
12V WS2811F Black RGB Continuous Edge-lit Cob LED Strip
SCOB-ARGB-12V576W8
$55.98 $50.989% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-50%
Quick View
4Pin 10mm RGB Light Strip LED Connector - Strip to Wire Type
RGB-ACCESSORIE-013
$1.98 $0.9950% off
Options See All Discount Pricing
-6%
Quick View
High IR Emittance SMD2835 940nm IR LED Strip Light
FSLSR-240-2835-940NM
$50.98 $47.986% off
Options See All Discount Pricing